Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 31 vs. Baruch @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Colby-Sawyer @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  DeSales Invitational
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  DeSales Invitational
  at DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Wed. 5 at Salisbury Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-1
  Marymount Tournament
  vs. Wheaton (Ill.) @ Arlington, Va. Final L, 3-1
  Marymount Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Eastern @ Arlington, Va. Final L, 3-0
  Marymount Tournament
  vs. Randolph-Macon @ Arlington, Va. Final L, 3-0
  Marymount Tournament
Wed. 12 at Catholic Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg * Final L, 3-1
Tue. 18 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Lycoming @ Owings Mills, Md. Final W, 3-1
  at Stevenson Final L, 3-0
Wed. 26 at #15 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 vs. McDaniel * Final L, 3-0
  "These Hands Don't Haze" Match
 
October
Wed. 3 at Swarthmore * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 6 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 3-2
  Alumni Appreciation Day
Wed. 10 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Clarkson @ Lancaster, Pa. Final L, 3-2
Tue. 16 vs. Immaculata Final W, 3-0
  Purple Out Match
Fri. 19 at Alvernia Final W, 3-0
Tue. 23 at Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 27 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
  Senior Day
 
August
Sat. 31 at Politecnica (P.R.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Rivier @ San Juan, P.R. Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sun. 1 vs. Rivier @ San Juan, P.R. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Central Bayamon @ San Juan, P.R. Final L, 3-0
Thu. 5 at Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Sat. 7 vs. Lynchburg @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 3-0
  vs. Virginia Wesleyan @ Washington, D.C. Final L, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Catholic Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 3-0
  at Hood Final W, 3-1
Wed. 18 vs. Goucher Final L, 3-2
Sat. 21 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Wesley Final W, 3-2
Wed. 25 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 26 at Immaculata Final W, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Stevenson Final L, 3-1
  vs. Misericordia Final L, 3-1
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. #16 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 at McDaniel * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 10 at Notre Dame of Maryland Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 at Dickinson * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 16 at Haverford * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 19 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-1
  Senior Day
Wed. 23 vs. Swarthmore * 7:00 PM
Wed. 30 vs. Ursinus * 7:00 PM
 
November
Sat. 2 at Muhlenberg * 1:00 PM
 
September
Tue. 1 at Salisbury Final W, 3-0
Fri. 4 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Baruch @ DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Sat. 5 at DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Wed. 9 vs. Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Shenandoah @ Grantham, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  at Messiah Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 18 vs. Baldwin Wallace @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Hampton Inn Crusader Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  Hampton Inn Crusader Classic
Sat. 19 vs. Misericordia @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Hampton Inn Crusader Classic
  at Susquehanna Final L, 3-1
  Hampton Inn Crusader Classic
Thu. 24 at Goucher Final W, 3-1
Sat. 26 vs. Gettysburg * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 30 vs. Catholic Final W, 3-2
 
October
Sat. 3 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 6 at Swarthmore * Final L, 3-1
Thu. 8 vs. Alvernia Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 vs. Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 15 at Arcadia Final W, 3-0
Sat. 17 vs. Dickinson * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 21 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 3-1
Sat. 24 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Washington and Lee @ Franklin & Marshall Final L, 3-1
Wed. 28 at Haverford * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 31 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 2 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Baruch @ DeSales Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Sat. 3 at DeSales Final L, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ DeSales Final W, 3-1
  DeSales Invitational
Sat. 10 at Alvernia Final W, 3-1
  vs. Immaculata @ Alvernia Final W, 3-0
Wed. 14 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Mon. 19 vs. Arcadia Final L, 3-2
Wed. 21 at Catholic Final L, 3-0
Sat. 24 at Gettysburg * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 28 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Sat. 1 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 4 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 3-0
Fri. 7 vs. Penn St.-Behrend @ Neumann Final W, 3-2
  Knights Fall Classic
  at Neumann Final L, 3-1
  Knights Fall Classic
Sat. 8 vs. Rowan @ Neumann Final L, 3-1
  Knights Fall Classic
  vs. King's (Pa.) @ Neumann Final W, 3-0
  Knights Fall Classic
Tue. 11 at Wesley Final W, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Dickinson * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 22 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-2
  Senior Day
  vs. Salisbury Final W, 3-2
Wed. 26 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 29 at McDaniel * Final W, 3-2
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Messiah @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-1
  Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
  vs. Penn St.-Altoona @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Gettysburg College Battlefield Classic
Sat. 30 vs. Eastern @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final L, 3-0
  Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
  vs. Salve Regina @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Gettysburg Battlefield Classic
 
September
Thu. 4 at Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Fri. 12 vs. Waynesburg @ Frostburg, Md. Final W, 3-0
  Frostburg State Tournament
  vs. Rochester (N.Y.) @ Frostburg, Md. Final W, 3-0
  Frostburg State Tournament
Sat. 13 vs. Cairn @ Frostburg, Md. Final W, 3-0
  Frostburg State Tournament
  vs. Eastern Mennonite @ Frostburg, Md. Final W, 3-1
  Frostburg State Tournament
Wed. 17 at Rowan Final W, 3-1
Sat. 20 at Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
  vs. Lycoming @ Arlington, Va. Final W, 3-1
Wed. 24 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 27 at Gettysburg * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Kean @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final W, 3-2
Tue. 30 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Thu. 2 at Goucher Final W, 3-0
Tue. 7 at Catholic Final W, 3-1
Thu. 9 vs. Delaware Valley Final W, 3-0
Sat. 11 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Lancaster Bible Final W, 3-0
Wed. 15 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
Sat. 18 at Dickinson * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 22 at Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
Sat. 25 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-1
  vs. Goucher Final W, 3-0
Wed. 29 vs. Haverford * Final L, 3-2
 
November
Sat. 1 at McDaniel * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Fri. 1 vs. Gwynedd Mercy @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Baruch @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Sat. 2 at DeSales Final W, 3-2
  DeSales Invitational
  vs. Rutgers-Camden @ Center Valley, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  DeSales Invitational
Tue. 5 at Goucher Final W, 3-0
Sat. 9 vs. Shenandoah Final W, 3-2
  vs. Notre Dame of Maryland Final W, 3-0
Wed. 13 vs. Catholic Final W, 3-0
Sat. 16 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Rosemont Final W, 3-0
Wed. 20 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 22 at Arcadia Final L, 3-0
  Knights Invitational
  vs. SUNY Canton @ Glenside, Pa. Final W, 3-2
  Knights Invitational
Sat. 23 vs. Elizabethtown @ Arcadia Final L, 3-0
  Knights Invitational
  vs. New Rochelle @ Glenside, Pa. Final W, 3-0
  Knights Invitational
Wed. 27 vs. #24 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 30 at McDaniel * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Marywood @ McDaniel Final W, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 4 vs. Marymount (Va.) Final L, 3-0
Sat. 7 at Dickinson * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 11 at Haverford * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 14 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-0
  vs. Alvernia Final W, 3-0
Tue. 17 vs. Swarthmore * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Elizabethtown Final L, 3-2
  vs. Hood Final W, 3-1
  Senior Day
Wed. 25 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 3-0
  Purple Out Match
Sat. 28 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 vs. Elizabethtown @ Chestertown, Md. (Washington College) Final L, 3-1
* Conference
Bold team: Home event