Licensed to Washington College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/16/2019 03:09 PM
                Swarthmore vs. Washington College - 11/16/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    1:51.80         11  
     1) Tilneac, Steph J 21             2) Ma, Gaby 18                    
     3) Vaules, Saya H 21               4) Lyn, Anna T 19                 
       28.20    31.21    27.04    25.35                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    1:53.61          4  
     1) Ye, Selina L 20                 2) Boardman, Annabella C 18       
     3) Hallam, Kyla M 20               4) Lee, Sophia O 19               
       28.33    30.88    28.25    26.15                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    2:00.09          2  
     1) Gallagher, Allison 20           2) Homer, Emily 20                
     3) Hall, Anna 19                   4) Strauss, Lindsay 20            
       30.00    35.17    28.23    26.69                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    2:05.10        
     1) Quade, Savannah 21              2) May, Alex 18                   
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay 21              4) Randall, Sylvie 19             
       30.52    35.36    29.28    29.94                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT    2:09.48        
     1) Strachan, Laura 18              2) Thompson, Riley E 19           
     3) Specht, Alexa J 19              4) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K 20      
       35.12    35.85    29.65    28.86                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT    2:14.39        
     1) Mika, Sydney 18                 2) Shirokova, Dasha 18            
     3) Salandy, Shannon 19             4) Finney, Kamdyn 20              
       33.90    39.22    31.11    30.16                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    1:37.01         11  
     1) Chien, Lonnie D 18              2) Shew, Horace 19                
     3) Bergmann, Ethan K 19            4) Lawless, Alec C 19             
       25.34    26.50    23.73    21.44                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:40.57          4  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 20               2) Edwards, Brett 20              
     3) Graham, Jackson 18              4) Braddock, Nate 20              
       25.64    28.19    24.18    22.56                                    
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    1:42.08          2  
     1) Torrance, Dylan H 19            2) Sung, Andrew G 18              
     3) Wang, Luke L 19                 4) Crosby, John Grey G 18         
       26.91    28.50    24.13    22.54                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:42.27        
     1) Bozzi, Joe 19                   2) Sauter, Teague 21              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 23                4) Rovansek, David 21             
       26.39    28.09    25.10    22.69                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT    1:49.10        
     1) Yan, Michael * 18               2) Chen, Steven J 21              
     3) Odim, Jonathan 18               4) Kyaw, Patrick 19               
       27.50    31.80    25.11    24.69                                    
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kloetzer, Hannah    20 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:20.89          9  
      29.58   31.80   32.40   32.56   32.20   32.39   32.64   32.53
      33.08   31.71                                                
  2 Draves, Teresa      19 Wac-MD                    NT    5:31.20          4  
      30.41   32.58   33.17   33.56   33.91   34.08   34.17   34.07
      33.06   32.19                                                
  3 Cushing, Clare C    22 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:42.81          3  
      32.25   33.52   34.04   34.29   34.50   34.63   34.78   35.17
      35.15   34.48                                                
  4 Myers-Bochner, Zoe  19 SWAT-MA                   NT    5:53.09          2  
      32.48   34.87   35.58   35.65   35.43   35.80   35.60   36.02
      36.55   35.11                                                
  5 Buckwalter, Alison  19 Wac-MD                    NT    6:02.28          1  
      32.30   35.46   36.61   36.37   36.89   37.49   37.16   37.70
      37.19   35.11                                                
  6 Searles, Alex       21 Wac-MD                    NT    6:07.65        
      33.39   36.18   37.29   37.49   37.87   37.42   37.26   37.48
      37.23   36.04                                                
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J      20 SWAT-MA                   NT    4:51.55          9  
      26.23   28.03   28.29   28.76   29.31   30.03   29.99   30.68
      30.47   29.76                                                
  2 Ward, Tommy H       20 SWAT-MA                   NT    4:57.62          4  
      26.66   28.62   29.55   30.40   30.22   30.56   30.67   30.84
      30.49   29.61                                                
  3 Mun, Jeff           21 SWAT-MA                   NT    4:58.04          3  
      27.28   29.52   30.16   29.74   29.95   30.43   30.76   30.94
      30.77   28.49                                                
  4 Feeley, Andrew      20 Wac-MD                    NT    5:02.31          2  
      27.17   30.14   30.86   31.29   30.76   31.08   30.84   30.85
      29.93   29.39                                                
  5 Graham, Jackson     18 Wac-MD                    NT    5:28.37          1  
      28.47   31.79   33.29   33.75   34.86   34.87   34.24   33.72
      32.77   30.61                                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yadav, Ella G       18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:02.57          9  
      28.21   31.08   32.07   31.21                                
  2 Stoetzer, Liv E     18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:05.82          4  
      29.33   31.42   32.58   32.49                                
  3 Gomez, Dani C       19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:05.89          3  
      29.38   32.15   32.41   31.95                                
  4 Strauss, Lindsay    20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:08.74          2  
      29.75   32.33   33.28   33.38                                
  5 Wiecki, Lindsay     21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:10.62          1  
      30.54   33.10   33.86   33.12                                
  6 Quade, Savannah     21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:15.15        
      31.26   34.84   35.35   33.70                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Freeman, Ben B      19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:45.27          9  
      24.80   26.50   27.37   26.60                                
  2 Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:47.71          4  
      24.77   26.81   27.69   28.44                                
  3 Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:49.32          3  
      25.73   27.39   28.15   28.05                                
  4 Wrigley, Seth       23 Wac-MD                    NT    1:55.13          2  
      26.05   28.95   30.36   29.77                                
  5 Sauter, Teague      21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:58.09          1  
      25.96   29.57   31.24   31.32                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tilneac, Steph J    21 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:03.14          9  
      30.75   32.39                                                
  2 Kottakis, Anna G    19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:04.95          4  
      31.51   33.44                                                
  3 Heidish, Summer P   20 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:05.17          3  
      31.50   33.67                                                
  4 May, Alex           18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:09.35          2  
      33.51   35.84                                                
  5 Homer, Emily        20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:13.33          1  
      35.96   37.37                                                
  6 Salandy, Shannon    19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:23.10        
      39.86   43.24                                                
 -- Comaniciu, Alex     18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:03.86        
      30.76   33.10                                                
 -- Schubert, Johanna   19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:04.03        
      31.27   32.76                                                
 -- Goodman, Abby S     21 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:07.79        
      32.47   35.32                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT      55.74          9  
      27.45   28.29                                                
  2 Hatzikos, Alex W    18 SWAT-MA                   NT      55.91          4  
      27.53   28.38                                                
  3 Torrance, Dylan H   19 SWAT-MA                   NT      56.75          3  
      28.26   28.49                                                
  4 Edwards, Brett      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:01.91          2  
      30.09   31.82                                                
  5 Kyaw, Patrick       19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:06.09          1  
      31.84   34.25                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boardman, Annabell  18 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:08.96          9  
      32.31   36.65                                                
  2 Ye, Selina L        20 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:11.68          4  
      34.05   37.63                                                
  3 Kim, Daniela        19 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:13.68          3  
      35.02   38.66                                                
  4 Hall, Anna          19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:19.70          2  
      37.61   42.09                                                
  5 Finney, Kamdyn      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:32.28          1  
      42.34   49.94                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shew, Horace        19 SWAT-MA                   NT      59.21          9  
      27.75   31.46                                                
  2 Sung, Andrew G      18 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:05.22          4  
      30.26   34.96                                                
  3 Rovansek, David     21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:05.77          3  
      31.85   33.92                                                
  4 Cebzanov, Mike      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:05.80          2  
      30.66   35.14                                                
  5 Chen, Steven J      21 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:09.66          1  
      33.38   36.28                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Alyssa H    18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:22.01          9  
      30.29   35.47   37.92   38.33                                
  2 Specht, Alexa J     19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:26.70          4  
      31.54   37.73   38.92   38.51                                
  3 Curley, Kristina    19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:27.28          3  
      32.93   36.79   37.48   40.08                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chien, Lonnie D     18 SWAT-MA                   NT    1:59.24          9  
      26.63   30.38   30.69   31.54                                
  2 Wang, Luke L        19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:01.71          4  
      27.02   30.83   31.39   32.47                                
  3 Bozzi, Joe          19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:10.61          3  
      27.06   31.34   34.31   37.90                                
  4 Odim, Jonathan      18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:27.01          2  
      27.73   33.12   36.95   49.21                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaules, Saya H      21 SWAT-MA                   NT      25.00          9  
  2 Lyn, Anna T         19 SWAT-MA                   NT      25.99          4  
  3 Draves, Teresa      19 Wac-MD                    NT      26.23          3  
  4 Gallagher, Allison  20 Wac-MD                    NT      27.23          2  
  5 Mika, Sydney        18 Wac-MD                    NT      28.57          1  
  6 Fitzsimmons, Barba  20 SWAT-MA                   NT      28.83        
 -- Thompson, Riley E   19 SWAT-MA                   NT     X28.85        
 -- Shirokova, Dasha    18 Wac-MD                    NT     X30.22        
 -- Strachan, Laura     18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X30.33        
 -- Randall, Sylvie     19 Wac-MD                    NT     X30.48        
 -- Finney, Kamdyn      20 Wac-MD                    NT     X31.28        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C     19 SWAT-MA                   NT      22.07          9  
  2 Bergmann, Ethan K   19 SWAT-MA                   NT      22.54          4  
  3 Braddock, Nate      20 Wac-MD                    NT      22.78          3  
  4 Crosby, John Grey   18 SWAT-MA                   NT      22.98          2  
  5 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT      22.99          1  
 -- Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X22.85        
 -- Yan, Michael *      18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X23.24        
 -- Ward, Tommy H       20 SWAT-MA                   NT     X23.84        
 -- Kyaw, Patrick       19 SWAT-MA                   NT     X24.71        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaules, Saya H      21 SWAT-MA                   NT      54.81          9  
      26.31   28.50                                                
  2 Kottakis, Anna G    19 SWAT-MA                   NT      57.24          4  
      27.61   29.63                                                
  3 Yadav, Ella G       18 SWAT-MA                   NT      57.48          3  
      27.93   29.55                                                
  4 Gallagher, Allison  20 Wac-MD                    NT      58.38          2  
      28.03   30.35                                                
  5 Curley, Kristina    19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:00.20          1  
      28.99   31.21                                                
  6 Mika, Sydney        18 Wac-MD                    NT    1:02.17        
      29.06   33.11                                                
 -- Gomez, Dani C       19 SWAT-MA                   NT     X57.74        
      27.98   29.76                                                
 -- Stoetzer, Liv E     18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X57.93        
      28.05   29.88                                                
 -- Myers-Bochner, Zoe  19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:03.49        
      29.98   33.51                                                
 -- Randall, Sylvie     19 Wac-MD                    NT   X1:06.18        
      31.90   34.28                                                
 -- Thompson, Riley E   19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:18.26        
      36.98   41.28                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lawless, Alec C     19 SWAT-MA                   NT      47.94          9  
      22.76   25.18                                                
  2 Bergmann, Ethan K   19 SWAT-MA                   NT      48.24          4  
      23.27   24.97                                                
  3 Freeman, Ben B      19 SWAT-MA                   NT      48.32          3  
      23.58   24.74                                                
  4 Wrigley, Seth       23 Wac-MD                    NT      50.70          2  
      24.28   26.42                                                
 -- Wong, Aidan Y       18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X49.25        
      24.03   25.22                                                
 -- Mun, Jeff           21 SWAT-MA                   NT     X49.80        
      23.82   25.98                                                
 -- Crosby, John Grey   18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X51.17        
      23.99   27.18                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Comaniciu, Alex     18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:17.85          9  
      32.25   34.67   35.35   35.58                                
  2 Heidish, Summer P   20 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:21.80          4  
      33.20   35.81   36.68   36.11                                
  3 Goodman, Abby S     21 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:27.04          3  
      33.82   36.73   38.32   38.17                                
  4 Quade, Savannah     21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:31.55          2  
      34.61   39.53   39.82   37.59                                
  5 Salandy, Shannon    19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:54.07          1  
      41.36   43.59   44.87   44.25                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torrance, Dylan H   19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:03.56          9  
      30.15   31.27   31.40   30.74                                
  2 Yan, Michael *      18 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:04.64          4  
      29.30   31.26   32.22   31.86                                
  3 Braddock, Nate      20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:08.01          3  
      30.52   32.32   33.22   31.95                                
  4 Kyaw, Patrick       19 SWAT-MA                   NT    2:26.71          2  
      33.63   36.40   37.82   38.86                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Searles, Alex       21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:43.30          9  
      38.33   40.42   43.05   41.50                                
  2 Hall, Anna          19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:47.09          4  
      38.29   42.33   42.86   43.61                                
  3 Buckwalter, Alison  19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:58.18          3  
      40.82   45.09   46.90   45.37                                
 -- Lee, Sophia O       19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:32.43        
      34.91   37.91   40.19   39.42                                
 -- Ma, Gaby            18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:33.22        
      35.02   40.36   39.27   38.57                                
 -- Kloetzer, Hannah    20 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:41.80        
      37.32   41.44   41.30   41.74                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sauter, Teague      21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:21.56          9  
      31.09   35.76   38.12   36.59                                
 -- Shew, Horace        19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:13.90        
      29.79   34.21   34.98   34.92                                
 -- Wang, Luke L        19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:14.73        
      31.02   34.08   34.99   34.64                                
 -- Sung, Andrew G      18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:21.77        
      31.61   35.78   36.69   37.69                                
 
Event 21  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa      19 Wac-MD                    NT    4:47.66          9  
      31.42   34.02   38.63   36.74   40.64   41.03   33.14   32.04
  2 May, Alex           18 Wac-MD                    NT    5:07.40          4  
      33.39   38.57   38.47   39.00   45.19   44.44   34.78   33.56
 -- Hallam, Kyla M      20 SWAT-MA                   NT   X4:51.29        
      31.95   34.93   37.33   36.85   41.14   41.49   34.40   33.20
 -- Kim, Daniela        19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X5:03.92        
      31.88   37.83   38.72   38.44   42.50   43.12   36.24   35.19
 -- Specht, Alexa J     19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X5:09.47        
      31.56   37.96   39.56   40.05   45.24   45.55   35.15   34.40
 
Event 22  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew      20 Wac-MD                    NT    4:18.68          9  
      28.11   31.22   32.19   32.63   38.31   38.37   29.47   28.38
  2 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT    4:28.59          4  
      28.09   32.72   33.91   32.68   38.01   39.23   33.17   30.78
  3 Edwards, Brett      20 Wac-MD                    NT    4:30.62          3  
      27.35   31.25   35.49   34.49   37.77   39.50   33.27   31.50
 -- Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X4:17.27        
      26.55   30.07   34.44   33.70   36.19   36.39   30.37   29.56
 -- Hatzikos, Alex W    18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X4:20.38        
      27.26   30.97   32.89   32.78   38.07   38.32   30.76   29.33
 -- Odim, Jonathan      18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X5:04.39        
      29.74   32.96   38.89   38.47   44.86   44.46   37.80   37.21
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kristina    19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:05.94          9  
      31.32   34.62                                                
  2 Strauss, Lindsay    20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:07.71          4  
      31.00   36.71                                                
  3 Homer, Emily        20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:13.15          3  
      33.28   39.87                                                
 -- Berman, Alyssa H    18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:02.41        
      28.97   33.44                                                
 -- Boardman, Annabell  18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:04.56        
      30.09   34.47                                                
 -- Cushing, Clare C    22 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:16.29        
      35.60   40.69                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rovansek, David     21 Wac-MD                    NT      57.69          9  
      26.72   30.97                                                
  2 Cebzanov, Mike      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:07.84          4  
      29.45   38.39                                                
 -- Menzer, Alec J      20 SWAT-MA                   NT     X55.40        
      26.03   29.37                                                
 -- Ward, Tommy H       20 SWAT-MA                   NT     X55.71        
      25.85   29.86                                                
 -- Chen, Steven J      21 SWAT-MA                   NT     X57.98        
      27.72   30.26                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna          19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:06.11          9  
      30.44   35.67                                                
  2 Homer, Emily        20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:10.81          4  
      33.41   37.40                                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay     21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:10.89          3  
      32.95   37.94                                                
 -- Ma, Gaby            18 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:01.14        
      28.86   32.28                                                
 -- Ye, Selina L        20 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:03.41        
      29.04   34.37                                                
 -- Lyn, Anna T         19 SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:04.01        
      29.02   34.99                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jackson     18 Wac-MD                    NT      56.69          9  
      25.87   30.82                                                
  2 Bozzi, Joe          19 Wac-MD                    NT      56.97          4  
      25.92   31.05                                                
 -- Chien, Lonnie D     18 SWAT-MA                   NT     X54.72        
      25.28   29.44                                                
 -- Shew, Horace        19 SWAT-MA                   NT     X54.72        
      25.60   29.12                                                
 -- Rockaway, Jeremy K  19 SWAT-MA                   NT     X55.34        
      25.73   29.61                                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:45.51         11  
     1) Strauss, Lindsay 20             2) Draves, Teresa 19              
     3) Curley, Kristina 19             4) Quade, Savannah 21             
       26.60    25.69    26.82    26.40                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:50.43          4  
     1) Gallagher, Allison 20           2) Salandy, Shannon 19            
     3) May, Alex 18                    4) Mika, Sydney 18                
       27.48    27.21    27.74    28.00                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT    2:00.86          2  
     1) Searles, Alex 21                2) Buckwalter, Alison 19          
     3) Finney, Kamdyn 20               4) Shirokova, Dasha 18            
       30.65    29.62    30.61    29.98                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT   X1:44.55        
     1) Kottakis, Anna G 19             2) Heidish, Summer P 20           
     3) Stoetzer, Liv E 18              4) Berman, Alyssa H 18            
       25.93    26.62    26.53    25.47                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT   X1:46.25        
     1) Tilneac, Steph J 21             2) Gomez, Dani C 19               
     3) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K 20       4) Yadav, Ella G 18               
       26.37    26.18    28.30    25.40                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   X1:47.04        
     1) Lee, Sophia O 19                2) Schubert, Johanna E 19         
     3) Comaniciu, Alex 18              4) Kim, Daniela 19                
       26.86    26.82    26.39    26.97                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:32.19         11  
     1) Edwards, Brett 20               2) Feeley, Andrew 20              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 23                4) Sauter, Teague 21              
       23.49    22.38    22.93    23.39                                    
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:32.73          4  
     1) Braddock, Nate 20               2) Rovansek, David 21             
     3) Graham, Jackson 18              4) Bozzi, Joe 19                  
       23.05    22.99    23.22    23.47                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   X1:29.28        
     1) Freeman, Ben B 19               2) Wong, Aidan Y 18               
     3) Yan, Michael * 18               4) Sung, Andrew G 18              
       22.49    21.93    22.42    22.44                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT   X1:29.76        
     1) Bergmann, Ethan K 19            2) Ward, Tommy H 20               
     3) Torrance, Dylan H 19            4) Lawless, Alec C 19             
       22.61    22.98    23.16    21.01                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT   X1:31.28        
     1) Mun, Jeff 21                    2) Wang, Luke L 19                
     3) Chen, Steven J 21               4) Menzer, Alec J 20              
       23.32    22.79    23.34    21.83                                    
 -- Swarthmore College-MA  'D'                       NT   X1:32.55        
     1) Chien, Lonnie D 18              2) Hatzikos, Alex W 18            
     3) Odim, Jonathan 18               4) Crosby, John Grey G 18         
       23.52    23.24    22.85    22.94                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  135   2. Washington College                  109
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  128   2. Washington College                  104