Licensed to Washington College     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2019 06:44 PM
                  Salisbury vs Washington College - 11/6/2019                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    4:13.17         11  
     1) Draves, Teresa 19               2) Homer, Emily 20                
     3) Hall, Anna 19                   4) Luecke, Alexa 19               
       30.67  1:03.43    34.51  1:12.67    28.37  1:02.38    26.04    54.69
  2 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    4:29.05          4  
     1) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana 21        2) Searles, Alex 21               
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay 21              4) Mika, Sydney 18                
       33.06  1:08.65    35.87  1:15.00    29.67  1:04.32    28.19  1:01.08
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    4:40.64          2  
     1) Libertin, Laila 18              2) Allen, Autumn G 19             
     3) Eyler, Madi H 18                4) Cohen, Briya S 21              
       33.33  1:10.80    35.50  1:15.96    31.60  1:08.43    31.58  1:05.45
  4 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                     NT    4:48.13        
     1) Berry, Ellen G 20               2) Frick, Allie 19                
     3) Barzanti, Angela R 21           4) Hunter, Allison 17             
       34.16  1:10.80    38.30  1:23.89    30.49  1:08.01    31.14  1:05.43
 -- Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Tarnosky, Emma R 21             2) Teagan, Rohrbaugh 18           
     3) Graham, Kiki A 18               4) Eakin, Natalie A 20            
       30.83  1:02.72    32.81  1:11.15    28.50  1:01.32    26.29    56.65
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    3:40.40         11  
     1) Feeley, Andrew 20               2) Edwards, Brett 20              
     3) Wrigley, Seth 23                4) Braddock, Nate 19              
       26.29    54.47    28.64  1:01.60    24.79    53.85    24.13    50.48
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    3:45.05          4  
     1) Hoagland, Brandon T 21          2) Russell, Kyle A 20             
     3) Conley, Kameron J 18            4) Kaplan, Dylan B 18             
       27.32    57.50    27.35    59.66    25.15    55.81    24.01    52.08
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kristina    19 Wac-MD                    NT   11:32.11          9  
      31.44   34.46   35.00   35.17   35.39   34.68   35.09   34.81
      35.29   34.95   35.09   34.91   35.04   34.89   34.96   34.76
      34.76   34.44   34.05   32.93                                
  2 Barzanti, Angela R  21 Salisbury-MD              NT   12:01.79          4  
      31.36   34.37   35.46   35.77   35.94   36.09   36.36   36.92
      36.43   36.52   36.93   36.87   36.82   36.98   36.78   36.83
      37.15   36.56   36.60   35.05                                
  3 Bohs, Kayleigh A    19 Salisbury-MD              NT   12:23.66          3  
      31.30   34.82   35.80   36.72   36.97   37.40   38.19   38.50
      37.97   37.90   38.69   37.91   37.89   38.03   38.33   38.47
      38.21   38.69   36.71   35.16                                
  4 Buckwalter, Alison  19 Wac-MD                    NT   12:26.59          2  
      31.63   35.32   36.58   36.83   36.97   37.66   37.59   37.68
      37.72   37.67   37.84   38.34   38.29   38.18   38.60   38.37
      38.14   37.85   37.99   37.34                                
  5 Green, Mary R       19 Salisbury-MD              NT   12:35.62          1  
      32.39   36.11   36.83   37.55   37.34   37.67   38.09   37.70
      37.85   38.24   38.52   38.64   38.59   38.87   38.79   38.77
      38.87   38.69   38.60   37.51                                
  6 Randall, Sylvie     19 Wac-MD                    NT   12:54.18        
      33.71   36.47   37.81   38.68   38.93   38.97   39.45   39.31
    1:19.78   39.84   40.18   39.50   39.43   39.21   38.85   39.46
      39.80   38.84   37.10                                        
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT   10:08.05          9  
      25.96   29.17   30.01   30.68   31.00   30.61   30.72   30.94
      31.10   31.04   31.18   31.34   31.08   30.92   30.89   30.52
      30.69   30.63   30.24   29.33                                
  2 Sauter, Teague      21 Wac-MD                    NT   10:47.34          4  
      27.01   30.13   31.47   32.13   32.05   32.36   32.87   32.58
      32.51   32.67   32.71   32.94   33.19   33.17   33.16   33.39
      33.82   33.55   33.45   32.18                                
  3 Cochran, Sean D     21 Salisbury-MD              NT   10:57.15          3  
      28.35   30.79   32.43   32.31   32.27   32.97   33.58   33.51
      33.50   33.71   33.68   33.52   34.26   34.18   33.80   32.80
      33.91   33.20   32.83   31.55                                
  4 Conley, Kameron J   18 Salisbury-MD              NT   12:10.87          2  
      29.37   32.93   34.75   36.51   37.06   36.80   37.17   38.40
      38.01   38.19   37.75   37.85   38.19   37.27   37.56   37.05
      38.04   37.63   35.79   34.55                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luecke, Alexa       19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:00.27          9  
      28.55   30.73   30.72   30.27                                
  2 May, Alex           18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:07.68          4  
      30.32   31.75   32.68   32.93                                
  3 Tarnosky, Emma R    21 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:08.04          3  
      30.20   32.65   33.72   31.47                                
  4 Hall, Anna          19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:09.97          2  
      30.12   33.12   33.98   32.75                                
  5 Degruchy, Jordan E  19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:12.74          1  
      30.72   33.93   34.83   33.26                                
  6 Berry, Ellen G      20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:23.20        
      30.98   35.86   38.04   38.32                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braddock, Nate      19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:49.16          9  
      25.81   27.57   27.94   27.84                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:51.24          4  
      25.91   28.15   28.32   28.86                                
  3 McGee, Mitchell     18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:55.93          3  
      26.13   28.19   29.87   31.74                                
  4 Braun, Nathan A     19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:00.14          2  
      26.96   29.86   31.59   31.73                                
  5 Snyder, Josh        18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:12.83          1  
      28.40   32.33   36.00   36.10                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McClure, Chase C    20 Salisbury-MD              NT      26.32          9  
  2 Eakin, Natalie A    20 Salisbury-MD              NT      26.41          4  
  3 Strauss, Lindsay    20 Wac-MD                    NT      26.75          3  
  4 Quade, Savannah     21 Wac-MD                    NT      27.09          2  
  5 Mika, Sydney        18 Wac-MD                    NT      28.04          1  
  6 Frick, Allie        19 Salisbury-MD              NT      30.23        
 -- Reynoso-Zimmerer,   21 Wac-MD                    NT     X27.70        
 -- Finney, Kamdyn      20 Wac-MD                    NT     X30.64        
 -- Shirokova, Dasha    18 Wac-MD                    NT     X30.84        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Richie W     22 Salisbury-MD              NT      22.11          9  
  2 Graham, Jackson     18 Wac-MD                    NT      22.63          4  
  3 Rovansek, David     21 Wac-MD                    NT      22.72          3  
  4 Kaplan, Dylan B     18 Salisbury-MD              NT      23.44          2  
  5 Hoagland, Brandon   21 Salisbury-MD              NT      23.50          1  
  6 Cebzanov, Mike      20 Wac-MD                    NT      25.21        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa      19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:16.98          9  
      29.27   34.63   40.44   32.64                                
  2 Gallagher, Allison  20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:23.04          4  
      31.06   35.44   44.54   32.00                                
  3 Teagan, Rohrbaugh   18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:24.23          3  
      30.36   38.72   40.87   34.28                                
  4 Gavigan, Emily P    18 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:30.33          2  
      33.90   38.38   42.61   35.44                                
  5 Allen, Autumn G     19 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:33.85          1  
      31.75   40.24   44.89   36.97                                
  6 Searles, Alex       21 Wac-MD                    NT    2:35.44        
      35.26   41.76   41.55   36.87                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT    2:01.91          9  
      26.97   31.46   35.00   28.48                                
  2 Edwards, Brett      20 Wac-MD                    NT    2:02.64          4  
      26.48   33.42   34.78   27.96                                
  3 Russell, Kyle A     20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:05.44          3  
      26.90   33.63   35.20   29.71                                
  4 Bozzi, Joe          19 Wac-MD                    NT    2:05.54          2  
      25.89   31.75   37.18   30.72                                
  5 Roman, Jeff H       20 Salisbury-MD              NT    2:18.05          1  
      27.67   37.96   38.31   34.11                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hall, Anna          19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:02.43          9  
      29.54   32.89                                                
  2 Graham, Kiki A      18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:02.72          4  
      29.78   32.94                                                
  3 Wiecki, Lindsay     21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:04.70          3  
      30.37   34.33                                                
  4 Degruchy, Jordan E  19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:04.76          2  
      30.83   33.93                                                
  5 Eyler, Madi H       18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:08.69          1  
      31.74   36.95                                                
  6 Buckwalter, Alison  19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:18.47        
      35.63   42.84                                                
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, Jackson     18 Wac-MD                    NT      54.20          9  
      24.84   29.36                                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth       23 Wac-MD                    NT      54.48          4  
      25.68   28.80                                                
  3 Hoagland, Brandon   21 Salisbury-MD              NT      56.31          3  
      26.84   29.47                                                
  4 Bozzi, Joe          19 Wac-MD                    NT      57.78          2  
      26.70   31.08                                                
  5 Conley, Kameron J   18 Salisbury-MD              NT      57.97          1  
      26.42   31.55                                                
  6 Braun, Nathan A     19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:00.12        
      28.05   32.07                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luecke, Alexa       19 Wac-MD                    NT      55.15          9  
      26.87   28.28                                                
  2 McClure, Chase C    20 Salisbury-MD              NT      56.51          4  
      27.33   29.18                                                
  3 Strauss, Lindsay    20 Wac-MD                    NT      57.57          3  
      27.69   29.88                                                
  4 Reynoso-Zimmerer,   21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:00.88          2  
      29.47   31.41                                                
  5 Green, Mary R       19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:01.92          1  
      29.66   32.26                                                
 -- Finney, Kamdyn      20 Wac-MD                    NT   X1:06.51        
      32.73   33.78                                                
 -- Shirokova, Dasha    18 Wac-MD                    NT   X1:06.90        
      31.50   35.40                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Braddock, Nate      19 Wac-MD                    NT      49.69          9  
      23.99   25.70                                                
  2 Rovansek, David     21 Wac-MD                    NT      50.15          4  
      24.26   25.89                                                
  3 Cochran, Sean D     21 Salisbury-MD              NT      51.84          3  
      25.01   26.83                                                
  4 Kaplan, Dylan B     18 Salisbury-MD              NT      52.88          2  
      25.15   27.73                                                
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Allison  20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:03.66          9  
      31.13   32.53                                                
  2 Tarnosky, Emma R    21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:03.71          4  
      31.33   32.38                                                
  3 Eakin, Natalie A    20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.73          3  
      31.83   34.90                                                
  4 Quade, Savannah     21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:08.04          2  
      32.87   35.17                                                
  5 Cohen, Briya S      21 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:11.83          1  
      35.54   36.29                                                
  6 Randall, Sylvie     19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:15.61        
      37.28   38.33                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Feeley, Andrew      20 Wac-MD                    NT      53.77          9  
      26.25   27.52                                                
  2 Baker, Richie W     22 Salisbury-MD              NT      55.20          4  
      26.54   28.66                                                
  3 Snyder, Josh        18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.75          3  
      31.29   35.46                                                
  4 Cebzanov, Mike      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:10.39          2  
      33.78   36.61                                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curley, Kristina    19 Wac-MD                    NT    5:38.45          9  
      30.92   33.46   34.46   34.45   34.47   34.41   34.59   34.62
      34.05   33.02                                                
  2 May, Alex           18 Wac-MD                    NT    5:43.73          4  
      31.96   34.00   34.44   34.20   34.56   34.63   34.87   35.38
      35.34   34.35                                                
  3 Gavigan, Emily P    18 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:51.11          3  
      30.65   33.71   34.82   35.02   35.66   35.86   36.77   36.45
      36.58   35.59                                                
  4 Tiberio, Layla M    18 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:55.88          2  
      31.26   34.12   35.36   35.96   36.40   36.61   36.47   37.13
      36.57   36.00                                                
  5 Wiecki, Lindsay     21 Wac-MD                    NT    6:00.47          1  
      32.99   35.69   36.33   36.77   36.67   36.81   36.80   36.49
      36.85   35.07                                                
  6 Libertin, Laila     18 Salisbury-MD              NT    7:08.47        
      36.68   40.14   44.68   44.91   44.84   44.42   43.86   44.42
      43.56   40.96                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mandrell, Gage      18 Wac-MD                    NT    4:57.10          9  
      26.12   28.88   29.92   30.48   30.37   30.44   30.41   30.81
      30.39   29.28                                                
  2 Sauter, Teague      21 Wac-MD                    NT    5:17.94          4  
      27.05   30.25   31.70   32.12   32.72   32.70   33.27   33.48
      32.72   31.93                                                
  3 McGee, Mitchell     18 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:36.44          3  
      30.10   32.19   33.42   34.00   34.94   35.08   35.82   35.23
      33.81   31.85                                                
  4 Braun, Nathan A     19 Salisbury-MD              NT    5:36.98          2  
      28.85   32.28   34.01   34.36   35.22   35.56   35.85   35.17
      34.04   31.64                                                
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Draves, Teresa      19 Wac-MD                    NT    1:11.13          9  
      34.33   36.80                                                
  2 Homer, Emily        20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:12.51          4  
      33.93   38.58                                                
  3 Teagan, Rohrbaugh   18 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:12.67          3  
      33.90   38.77                                                
  4 Allen, Autumn G     19 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:15.23          2  
      34.90   40.33                                                
  5 Searles, Alex       21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:16.83          1  
      36.65   40.18                                                
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:00.74          9  
      28.86   31.88                                                
  2 Russell, Kyle A     20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:00.98          4  
      28.50   32.48                                                
  3 Roman, Jeff H       20 Salisbury-MD              NT    1:06.46          3  
      31.79   34.67                                                
  4 Cebzanov, Mike      20 Wac-MD                    NT    1:06.85          2  
      31.53   35.32                                                
  5 Sauter, Teague      21 Wac-MD                    NT    1:07.84          1  
      30.83   37.01                                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:47.78         11  
     1) Strauss, Lindsay 20             2) Quade, Savannah 21             
     3) Mika, Sydney 18                 4) Gallagher, Allison 20          
       26.59    26.54    27.90    26.75                                    
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:48.83          4  
     1) Degruchy, Jordan E 19           2) Gavigan, Emily P 18            
     3) Graham, Kiki A 18               4) McClure, Chase C 20            
       27.70    28.32    26.83    25.98                                    
  3 Salisbury University-MD  'B'                     NT    1:52.35          2  
     1) Barzanti, Angela R 21           2) Green, Mary R 19               
     3) Eyler, Madi H 18                4) Cohen, Briya S 21              
       28.36    28.54    28.09    27.36                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:53.12        
     1) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana 21        2) May, Alex 18                   
     3) Curley, Kristina 19             4) Randall, Sylvie 19             
       28.15    27.19    27.01    30.77                                    
  5 Salisbury University-MD  'C'                     NT    1:53.64        
     1) Berry, Ellen G 20               2) Hunter, Allison 17             
     3) Tiberio, Layla M 18             4) Bohs, Kayleigh A 19            
       29.13    29.02    28.20    27.29                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:30.12         11  
     1) Graham, Jackson 18              2) Bozzi, Joe 19                  
     3) Wrigley, Seth 23                4) Rovansek, David 21             
       22.67    22.86    22.40    22.19                                    
  2 Salisbury University-MD  'A'                     NT    1:31.61          4  
     1) Baker, Richie W 22              2) Cochran, Sean D 21             
     3) Roman, Jeff H 20                4) McGee, Mitchell 18             
       22.32    23.28    23.03    22.98                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Washington College                  136   2. Salisbury University                 69
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Washington College                  134   2. Salisbury University                 63