Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Fri. 30 vs. Virginia Wesleyan Final W, 2-1
  Athey Cup
Sat. 31 vs. Keystone Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Athey Cup
 
September
Fri. 6 at Cabrini Final L, 2-1
Sat. 7 at #15 Eastern Final W, 3-0
Wed. 11 vs. Goucher Final W, 6-1
Sat. 14 vs. Randolph Final - OT L, 3-2
Wed. 18 at Wesley Final W, 3-2
Sat. 21 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Ursinus * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. #7 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 at McDaniel * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 12 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-1
Tue. 15 vs. #10 Catholic Final W, 2-0
Sat. 19 vs. Haverford * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 26 vs. #6 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 30 at Swarthmore * Final L, 2-1
 
November
Sat. 2 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 2-1
 
August
Fri. 31 vs. Stevenson Final W, 2-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Hood Final W, 2-1
Wed. 5 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Randolph Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Wed. 12 at Salisbury Final L, 1-0
Sat. 15 at Gettysburg * Final - OT L, 1-0
Wed. 19 vs. Wesley Final W, 4-0
Sat. 22 vs. Ursinus * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 26 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 vs. McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  "These Hands Don't Haze" Game
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Dickinson * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 9 at Catholic Final - OT L, 1-0
Sun. 14 at Haverford * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 17 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 4-0
Sat. 20 at #21 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 23 vs. Goucher Final W, 5-2
Sat. 27 vs. Muhlenberg * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Senior Night
 
August
Fri. 29 vs. Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 3-1
 
September
Wed. 3 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 2-0
Sat. 6 vs. Shenandoah Final W, 3-1
Wed. 10 vs. Goucher Final W, 2-0
Sat. 13 at Albright Final W, 3-2
Wed. 17 at Salisbury Final L, 1-0
Sat. 20 vs. Dickinson * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 24 at Catholic Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 27 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 1 at Haverford * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 4 at McDaniel * Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Sat. 11 vs. Muhlenberg * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 18 vs. Ursinus * Final - OT L, 2-1
Thu. 23 vs. Immaculata Final W, 2-0
Sat. 25 at Gettysburg * Final - OT L, 3-2
Tue. 28 vs. Swarthmore * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  Senior Day
 
November
Sat. 1 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 2-1
 
September
Tue. 1 at Gwynedd Mercy Final W, 6-0
Fri. 4 at Immaculata Final W, 1-0
Wed. 9 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 12 vs. Albright Final W, 5-0
Wed. 16 vs. Salisbury Final - 2OT L, 3-2
Sat. 19 at Dickinson * Final L, 2-0
Wed. 23 at Wesley Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 26 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 30 vs. Haverford * Final L, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 3 vs. McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
  Alumni Reunion
Sat. 10 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 2-1
Wed. 14 at Goucher Final W, 3-1
Sat. 17 at Ursinus * Final W, 3-1
Wed. 21 vs. Catholic Final W, 3-1
Sat. 24 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 28 at Swarthmore * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 31 vs. Johns Hopkins * Final L, 4-3
  Senior Day
 
September
Thu. 1 at Neumann Final W, 2-0
Tue. 6 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 10 vs. Hampden-Sydney Final L, 2-1
  Delmarva Cup
Sun. 11 vs. Randolph-Macon Final L, 3-0
  Delmarva Cup
Wed. 14 at Salisbury Final L, 1-0
Sat. 17 vs. Dickinson * Final - OT W, 2-1
Wed. 21 vs. Wesley Final W, 2-0
Sat. 24 at #8 Franklin & Marshall * Final T, 1-1
Wed. 28 at #8 Haverford * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Sat. 1 at McDaniel * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Muhlenberg * Final W, 4-1
  "Blackout Game"
Wed. 12 vs. Goucher Final W, 1-0
Sat. 15 vs. Ursinus * Final - OT W, 3-2
  Senior Day
Wed. 19 at Catholic Final W, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Gettysburg * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 25 vs. Swarthmore * Final W, 5-3
Sat. 29 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 1-0
 
November
Wed. 2 vs. Dickinson Final W, 1-0
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 5 at #17 Haverford % Final - OT L, 2-1
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
September
Fri. 1 at Stevenson Final L, 2-1
Tue. 5 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 1-0
Sat. 9 vs. Gordon @ Carlisle, Pa. Final L, 2-0
  Dickinson College Tournament
Sun. 10 vs. Lycoming @ Carlisle, Pa. Final L, 3-1
  Dickinson College Tournament
Wed. 13 vs. Salisbury Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Sat. 16 vs. Gettysburg * Final L, 3-0
Tue. 19 at Wesley Final W, 4-1
Sat. 23 at Ursinus * Final W, 1-0
Wed. 27 vs. #11 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 2-1
Sat. 30 at McDaniel * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Fri. 6 at Dickinson * Final L, 3-2
Tue. 10 vs. Catholic Final W, 1-0
Sat. 14 vs. Haverford * Final - OT L, 2-1
Wed. 18 at Swarthmore * Final W, 1-0
Sat. 21 vs. Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 5-0
  Senior Night
Tue. 24 at Goucher Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 28 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 2-0
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event