Composite Calendar

September 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
vs TBD
@ San Juan, P.R.
TBA
@ San Juan, P.R.

vs TBD
@ San Juan, P.R.
TBA
@ San Juan, P.R.

at Centre
12:00 PM
2
3
4
at Rutgers-Camden
7:00 PM
5
at Rosemont
7:00 PM
6
at Eastern
4:30 PM
7
vs Riley Cup
@ Old Dominion

vs Philly Fleet Race
@ Penn

vs Lynchburg
@ Gallaudet
10:00 AM
@ Gallaudet

at Gallaudet
4:00 PM

at Cabrini
4:30 PM

at Stevenson
6:00 PM
8
vs Riley Cup
@ Old Dominion

vs Philly Fleet Race
@ Penn
9
10
11
Goucher
4:00 PM

at Salisbury
6:00 PM

Catholic
7:00 PM

Hood
7:00 PM
12
13
14
vs Maryland State Sporting Clay Championships
@ Henderson, Md.

vs The John Quinn
@ Monmouth

vs Kingsmill Cup
@ William & Mary

at St. Mary's Coll. of Md.
11:00 AM

vs Hood
@ St. Mary's (Md.)
1:00 PM
@ St. Mary's (Md.)

Randolph
4:00 PM

at Cabrini
4:00 PM

York (Pa.)
7:00 PM
15
vs Maryland State Sporting Clay Championships
@ Henderson, Md.

vs The John Quinn
@ Monmouth

vs Kingsmill Cup
@ William & Mary
16
17
18
Goucher
6:00 PM

at Wesley
7:00 PM

Salisbury
7:00 PM
19
20
21
vs Phil Willis Oyster Open 12Ga
@ Easton, Md.

vs Princeton Fall Open
@ Princeton

vs Coho Memorial Open
@ Webb Institute

vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.

Gettysburg
12:00 PM

Gettysburg
1:00 PM

Wesley
4:00 PM

Gettysburg
4:00 PM

Gettysburg
7:00 PM
22
vs Princeton Fall Open
@ Princeton

vs Coho Memorial Open
@ Webb Institute

vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
23
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
24
25
at Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM

at Bryn Mawr
7:00 PM
26
at Bryn Mawr
4:30 PM

at Immaculata
7:00 PM
27
28
at Stevenson
11:00 AM

vs Misericordia
@ Stevenson
1:00 PM
@ Stevenson

at Ursinus
1:00 PM

Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM

Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM
29
30
1
2
Johns Hopkins
4:00 PM

Johns Hopkins
7:00 PM

Swarthmore
7:00 PM
3
4
vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
5
vs Nevins Trophy
@ Merchant Marine

vs ITA Southeast Regionals
@ Fredericksburg, Va.
8:00 AM
@ Fredericksburg, Va.

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at McDaniel
1:00 PM

at McDaniel
4:00 PM

at McDaniel
5:30 PM