Licensed to Washington College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/11/2017 03:14 PM
                          WC vs. SWAT 17 - 11/11/2017                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    4:07.66         11  
     1) Chae, Hyeyun FR                 2) Eberts, Maggie C SR            
     3) Solomon, Sarah L JR             4) Moody, Sophie P JR             
       29.55  1:00.77    31.53  1:08.23    28.70  1:02.17    26.43    56.49
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    4:14.43          4  
     1) Clark, Scout C JR               2) Bowman, Jenna G FR             
     3) Tilneac, Stephanie J SO         4) Lee, Diane SR                  
       30.07  1:01.81    35.15  1:13.16    28.68  1:02.84    26.73    56.62
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    4:18.22          2  
     1) Adourian, Maija Q SR            2) Searles, Alex SO               
     3) Wiecki, Lindsay L SO            4) Gallagher, Allison H FR        
       30.88  1:04.27    34.36  1:13.63    28.74  1:02.08    27.26    58.24
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   x4:30.68        
     1) Currie, Meagan E SO             2) Strachan, Katie JR             
     3) Goodman, Abby S SO              4) Hallam, Kyla M SO              
       34.63  1:11.31    35.26  1:17.47    29.30  1:03.79    27.84    58.11
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    3:33.04         11  
     1) Yang, Charles J JR              2) Smith, Chris T JR              
     3) Menzer, Alec J FR               4) Tse, Jeff C JR                 
       25.61    55.14    27.26    58.77    24.62    52.59    21.99    46.54
  2 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    3:39.62          4  
     1) Feeley, Andrew K FR             2) Edwards, Brett W FR            
     3) Wrigley, Seth FR                4) Rovansek, David N SO           
       26.94    55.47    28.74  1:01.61    24.31    53.43    23.13    49.11
  3 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    3:45.34          2  
     1) Hsiung, Ben Z SR                2) Hernandez, Alejandro SR        
     3) Koul, Raveesh FR                4) Lucker, Matt C FR              
       26.85    55.43    29.09  1:02.01    25.63    55.80    24.37    52.10
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   x3:48.32        
     1) Caldwell, Gabe T SO             2) Chen, Steven J SO              
     3) Wang, Luke FR                   4) Sivilotti, Carlo A SR          
       27.99    57.67    29.63  1:03.61    25.30    56.07    23.37    50.97
  5 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    4:04.18        
     1) Gregory, Matthew J FR           2) Farrell, Brendan M FR          
     3) March, Brannon M SO             4) Cochran, Sean D FR             
       29.75  1:02.99    31.27  1:07.99    28.95  1:02.04    24.15    51.16
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD             NT   10:56.44          9  
      30.70   32.80   33.36   33.75   33.29   33.07   33.26   33.41
      33.05   33.41   33.44   32.98   33.05   33.15   33.00   33.13
      32.23   32.70   32.14   30.52                                
  2 Cushing, Clare C    SO SWAT-MA                   NT   10:57.07          4  
      30.43   32.81   33.25   33.70   33.63   33.24   33.24   33.23
      33.11   33.37   33.13   33.25   33.16   33.17   33.03   33.17
      32.71   32.44   32.21   30.79                                
  3 Segel, Kalli H      SO SWAT-MA                   NT   11:33.37          3  
      31.76   33.81   34.67   34.73   34.71   35.03   34.85   35.04
      35.35   35.04   34.95   35.09   34.82   35.05   35.21   34.54
      34.86   35.02   34.39   34.45                                
  4 Markey, Patricia    JR Washington-MD             NT   11:39.91          2  
      31.28   35.37   36.58   36.34   35.65   35.59   36.36   35.75
      35.22   35.36   35.30   34.97   35.25   35.92   35.47   35.01
      34.45   34.27   33.99   31.78                                
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  SO SWAT-MA                   NT   11:47.35          1  
      32.13   34.95   35.54   35.82   35.97   35.92   36.07   35.80
      35.77   35.83   35.37   35.47   35.57   35.56   35.60   35.56
      35.00   35.18   35.58   34.66                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Michael S  JR SWAT-MA                   NT   10:10.49          9  
      28.60   30.50   30.70   30.54   30.52   30.55   30.49   30.66
      30.66   30.69   30.65   31.04   30.95   30.87   30.73   30.72
      30.70   30.40   30.66   29.86                                
  2 Johnson, Leo Q      FR Washington-MD             NT   10:15.62          4  
      27.99   30.91   31.31   30.98   30.65   30.75   30.81   30.65
      30.90   30.71   30.75   31.28   31.18   30.83   30.88   31.19
      30.72   31.30   31.56   30.27                                
  3 Jones, Brendan M    SO Washington-MD             NT   10:22.40          3  
      28.67   31.39   31.31   31.62   31.79   31.57   31.75   31.54
      31.88   31.53   31.58   31.22   31.29   31.30   31.17   31.17
      31.06   30.84   30.36   29.36                                
  4 Campbell, Kyle A    JR SWAT-MA                   NT   10:55.14          2  
      29.57   31.80   32.63   32.82   32.74   32.79   33.18   33.52
      33.07   33.17   33.29   33.16   33.03   33.18   33.22   33.06
      33.17   33.14   32.77   31.83                                
  5 Caldwell, Gabe T    SO SWAT-MA                   NT   10:59.49          1  
      28.25   31.43   31.56   32.25   32.76   33.15   33.32   33.76
      34.02   33.75   33.74   33.87   33.72   34.22   34.19   33.90
      32.49   33.15   33.13   32.83                                
  6 Sabo, Alex B        SO Washington-MD             NT   11:14.62        
      29.45   32.89   32.90   33.57   33.75   33.98   33.98   34.12
      34.15   34.14   34.23   34.34   34.51   34.38   34.29   34.70
      34.33   34.00   34.00   32.91                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Scout C      JR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:59.92          9  
      28.19   30.50   30.79   30.44                                
  2 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD             NT    2:00.24          4  
      28.42   30.58   31.02   30.22                                
  3 Kloetzer, Hannah    FR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:00.71          3  
      28.68   30.33   30.95   30.75                                
  4 Goodman, Abby S     SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:04.77          2  
      29.27   31.38   31.98   32.14                                
  5 Wiecki, Lindsay L   SO Washington-MD             NT    2:06.53          1  
      29.62   31.84   32.55   32.52                                
  6 Gallagher, Allison  FR Washington-MD             NT    2:09.77        
      29.82   33.02   33.88   33.05                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J      FR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:44.66          9  
      24.87   26.72   26.58   26.49                                
  2 Brown, Jacob R      FR Washington-MD             NT    1:48.40          4  
      24.77   27.30   28.03   28.30                                
  3 McLaughlin, Riley   FR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:48.84          3  
      25.50   27.74   28.01   27.59                                
  4 Sullivan, Aidan W   SO Washington-MD             NT    1:49.26          2  
      24.59   27.44   28.71   28.52                                
  5 Mun, Jeff           SO SWAT-MA                   NT    1:50.93          1  
      25.13   27.37   28.33   30.10                                
  6 Rovansek, David N   SO Washington-MD             NT    1:51.45        
      25.54   27.86   29.01   29.04                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie m     SR Washington-MD             NT      25.31          9  
  2 Moody, Sophie P     JR SWAT-MA                   NT      25.88          4  
  3 Lee, Diane          SR SWAT-MA                   NT      26.44          3  
  4 Schmittle, Anna     JR Washington-MD             NT      26.53          2  
  5 Hwang, Ashley       SR SWAT-MA                   NT      26.54          1  
  6 Quade, Savannah D   SO Washington-MD             NT      26.81        
 -- Yu, Tiffany Y       SR SWAT-MA                   NT     X27.46        
 -- Sanders, Alison l   SR Washington-MD             NT     X27.53        
 -- Adourian, Maija Q   SR Washington-MD             NT     X27.62        
 -- Fitzsimmons, Barba  FR SWAT-MA                   NT     X28.03        
 -- Strachan, Katie     JR SWAT-MA                   NT     X28.28        
 -- Farrington, Emelie  SR Washington-MD             NT     X29.16        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiler, Cody r      SR Washington-MD             NT      21.71          9  
  2 Yang, Charles J     JR SWAT-MA                   NT      22.27          4  
  3 Mackenzie, Kevin j  JR Washington-MD             NT      22.79          3  
  4 Rao, Arka           SR SWAT-MA                   NT      22.90          2  
  5 Hernandez, Alejand  SR SWAT-MA                   NT      23.07          1  
  6 Cochran, Sean D     FR Washington-MD             NT      23.90        
 -- Chen, Steven J      SO SWAT-MA                   NT     X23.27        
 -- Wang, Luke          FR SWAT-MA                   NT     X23.82        
 -- Decker, Philip K    SR SWAT-MA                   NT     X24.19        
 -- Shenot, Josh        FR Washington-MD             NT     X24.48        
 -- Cebzanov, Michael   FR Washington-MD             NT     X24.70        
 -- Farrell, Brendan M  FR Washington-MD             NT     X24.87        
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Sophia O       FR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:15.11          9  
      29.25   35.27   39.13   31.46                                
  2 Eberts, Maggie C    SR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:17.22          4  
      30.61   36.20   37.94   32.47                                
  3 Clune, Jenni l      SR Washington-MD             NT    2:17.44          3  
      29.70   36.15   39.45   32.14                                
  4 Chae, Hyeyun        FR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:17.51          2  
      29.71   33.75   41.27   32.78                                
  5 Silber, Emma        JR Washington-MD             NT    2:29.00          1  
      31.27   38.20   45.87   33.66                                
  6 Searles, Alex       SO Washington-MD             NT    2:33.36        
      33.61   40.64   42.86   36.25                                
 -- Bowman, Jenna G     FR SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:21.58        
      31.32   36.46   40.88   32.92                                
 -- Hallam, Kyla M      SO SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:21.89        
      31.51   35.91   41.53   32.94                                
 -- Currie, Meagan E    SO SWAT-MA                   NT   X2:31.05        
      35.28   38.12   39.24   38.41                                
 -- Strauss, Lindsay N  FR Washington-MD             NT   X2:35.28        
      33.34   38.73   47.75   35.46                                
 -- Reynoso-Zimmerer,   SO Washington-MD             NT   X2:41.23        
      33.02   40.64   50.53   37.04                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeff C         JR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:57.03          9  
      25.98   28.86   34.19   28.00                                
  2 Smith, Chris T      JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:03.10          4  
      26.72   33.50   35.45   27.43                                
  3 Edwards, Brett W    FR Washington-MD             NT    2:03.63          3  
      26.29   33.43   35.65   28.26                                
  4 Feeley, Andrew K    FR Washington-MD             NT    2:04.09          2  
      26.05   31.75   38.04   28.25                                
  5 Sauter, Teague O    SO Washington-MD             NT    2:05.41          1  
      26.63   33.60   35.41   29.77                                
  6 Gu, Jerry Z         JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:08.35        
      28.42   33.51   35.60   30.82                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cushing, Clare C    SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:15.24          9  
      29.73   33.73   35.50   36.28                                
  2 Wiecki, Lindsay L   SO Washington-MD             NT    2:19.40          4  
      31.57   35.34   36.54   35.95                                
  3 Solomon, Sarah L    JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:20.79          3  
      30.54   36.12   36.94   37.19                                
  4 Gallagher, Allison  FR Washington-MD             NT    2:27.86          2  
      33.47   38.02   38.89   37.48                                
  5 Piantanida, Giorgi  SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:31.11          1  
      34.16   38.23   39.02   39.70                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Menzer, Alec J      FR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:59.23          9  
      26.23   29.93   31.03   32.04                                
  2 Wrigley, Seth       FR Washington-MD             NT    2:01.48          4  
      27.39   30.63   31.16   32.30                                
  3 Jones, Brendan M    SO Washington-MD             NT    2:01.90          3  
      27.82   30.64   31.60   31.84                                
  4 Mun, Jeff           SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:08.64          2  
      28.79   32.64   33.37   33.84                                
  5 Koul, Raveesh       FR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:15.05          1  
      28.24   33.96   36.78   36.07                                
  6 March, Brannon M    SO Washington-MD             NT    2:17.95        
      29.66   33.67   36.21   38.41                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gorman, Katie m     SR Washington-MD             NT      55.05          9  
      26.64   28.41                                                
  2 Lee, Sophia O       FR SWAT-MA                   NT      56.17          4  
      27.40   28.77                                                
  3 Vaules, Saya H      SO SWAT-MA                   NT      56.52          3  
      26.87   29.65                                                
  4 Lee, Diane          SR SWAT-MA                   NT      57.66          2  
      28.35   29.31                                                
  5 Schmittle, Anna     JR Washington-MD             NT      58.09          1  
      27.75   30.34                                                
  6 Markey, Patricia    JR Washington-MD             NT      59.15        
      28.04   31.11                                                
 -- Yu, Tiffany Y       SR SWAT-MA                   NT     X59.30        
      28.68   30.62                                                
 -- Sanders, Alison l   SR Washington-MD             NT   X1:00.35        
      29.19   31.16                                                
 -- Strauss, Lindsay N  FR Washington-MD             NT   X1:00.52        
      29.01   31.51                                                
 -- Fitzsimmons, Barba  FR SWAT-MA                   NT   X1:00.65        
      29.61   31.04                                                
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Jacob R      FR Washington-MD             NT      48.81          9  
      23.19   25.62                                                
  2 Yang, Charles J     JR SWAT-MA                   NT      49.19          4  
      23.52   25.67                                                
  3 Weiler, Cody r      SR Washington-MD             NT      49.22          3  
      23.71   25.51                                                
  4 Mackenzie, Kevin j  JR Washington-MD             NT      49.55          2  
      23.71   25.84                                                
  5 McLaughlin, Riley   FR SWAT-MA                   NT      50.12          1  
      24.08   26.04                                                
  6 Sivilotti, Carlo A  SR SWAT-MA                   NT      50.76        
      24.02   26.74                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chae, Hyeyun        FR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:11.96          9  
      30.71   32.96   34.08   34.21                                
  2 Adourian, Maija Q   SR Washington-MD             NT    2:20.69          4  
      32.61   35.63   36.65   35.80                                
  3 Goodman, Abby S     SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:20.83          3  
      33.07   35.23   36.36   36.17                                
  4 Tilneac, Stephanie  SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:21.52          2  
      32.09   34.95   36.66   37.82                                
  5 Quade, Savannah D   SO Washington-MD             NT    2:27.53          1  
      34.33   37.69   38.48   37.03                                
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tse, Jeff C         JR SWAT-MA                   NT    1:56.47          9  
      27.16   29.60   29.83   29.88                                
  2 Feeley, Andrew K    FR Washington-MD             NT    1:57.96          4  
      27.64   29.88   30.47   29.97                                
  3 Johnson, Leo Q      FR Washington-MD             NT    2:00.23          3  
      28.70   30.43   30.90   30.20                                
  4 Hsiung, Ben Z       SR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:01.76          2  
      28.04   29.99   31.43   32.30                                
  5 Caldwell, Gabe T    SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:05.52          1  
      28.79   30.92   32.45   33.36                                
  6 Sullivan, Aidan W   SO Washington-MD             NT    2:10.58        
      29.89   33.14   33.95   33.60                                
 
Event 17  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Portmann, Julia     JR Washington-MD             NT    5:20.06          9  
      30.08   32.43   32.74   33.22   32.27   32.26   32.45   32.38
      31.92   30.31                                                
  2 Kloetzer, Hannah    FR SWAT-MA                   NT    5:20.34          4  
      30.39   32.37   32.53   32.52   32.74   32.21   32.56   32.46
      31.85   30.71                                                
  3 Clark, Scout C      JR SWAT-MA                   NT    5:24.63          3  
      29.68   32.11   32.43   32.60   32.95   33.23   33.48   33.16
      32.72   32.27                                                
  4 Segel, Kalli H      SO SWAT-MA                   NT    5:38.68          2  
      32.12   34.35   34.22   34.58   34.54   34.32   34.27   33.97
      33.78   32.53                                                
  5 Markey, Patricia    JR Washington-MD             NT    5:39.88          1  
      30.62   33.53   34.61   34.77   34.59   35.32   34.78   34.67
      34.60   32.39                                                
 
Event 18  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lutzker, Michael S  JR SWAT-MA                   NT    4:54.78          9  
      27.02   28.79   29.40   29.78   29.92   30.24   30.41   30.53
      30.09   28.60                                                
  2 Jones, Brendan M    SO Washington-MD             NT    4:56.11          4  
      27.80   29.39   30.21   30.26   30.39   30.36   30.22   30.10
      29.37   28.01                                                
  3 Lucker, Matt C      FR SWAT-MA                   NT    5:04.08          3  
      27.33   29.24   30.05   30.27   30.58   30.96   31.47   32.07
      31.88   30.23                                                
  4 Rovansek, David N   SO Washington-MD             NT    5:05.23          2  
      28.31   31.14   32.06   32.28   30.52   30.54   30.53   30.30
      30.26   29.29                                                
  5 Campbell, Kyle A    JR SWAT-MA                   NT    5:19.94          1  
      28.41   31.44   32.76   32.43   32.56   32.69   33.00   32.66
      32.62   31.37                                                
  6 Sabo, Alex B        SO Washington-MD             NT    5:27.06        
      29.87   31.79   32.74   32.95   33.40   33.15   33.27   33.75
      33.67   32.47                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eberts, Maggie C    SR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:33.65          9  
      35.08   39.56   39.70   39.31                                
  2 Hwang, Ashley       SR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:36.74          4  
      36.58   39.52   40.33   40.31                                
  3 Searles, Alex       SO Washington-MD             NT    2:40.00          3  
      35.46   40.73   42.43   41.38                                
  4 Clune, Jenni l      SR Washington-MD             NT    2:40.39          2  
      36.79   41.45   40.96   41.19                                
  5 Strachan, Katie     JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:50.18          1  
      36.85   42.26   45.15   45.92                                
  6 Quade, Savannah D   SO Washington-MD             NT    2:52.73        
      38.90   43.63   44.88   45.32                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Brett W    FR Washington-MD             NT    2:12.54          9  
      30.08   33.75   34.04   34.67                                
  2 Chen, Steven J      SO SWAT-MA                   NT    2:16.76          4  
      31.40   34.76   35.13   35.47                                
  3 Sauter, Teague O    SO Washington-MD             NT    2:17.15          3  
      31.20   34.80   35.75   35.40                                
  4 Gu, Jerry Z         JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:17.63          2  
      31.66   34.87   35.74   35.36                                
  5 Smith, Chris T      JR SWAT-MA                   NT    2:20.69          1  
      30.71   35.57   36.73   37.68                                
  6 Cebzanov, Michael   FR Washington-MD             NT    2:26.54        
      32.62   36.84   38.71   38.37                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    1:42.22         11  
     1) Vaules, Saya H SO               2) Lee, Sophia O FR               
     3) Cushing, Clare C SO             4) Moody, Sophie P JR             
       25.79    25.55    25.71    25.17                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    1:45.48          4  
     1) Tilneac, Stephanie J SO         2) Bowman, Jenna G FR             
     3) Kloetzer, Hannah FR             4) Solomon, Sarah L JR            
       26.43    26.82    26.56    25.67                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:45.55          2  
     1) Silber, Emma JR                 2) Reynoso-Zimmerer, Ana I SO     
     3) Schmittle, Anna JR              4) Gorman, Katie m SR             
       27.13    27.99    26.01    24.42                                    
  4 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:51.68        
     1) Strauss, Lindsay N FR           2) Farrington, Emelie m SR        
     3) Adourian, Maija Q SR            4) Sanders, Alison l SR           
       27.95    29.79    26.97    26.97                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   x1:51.71        
     1) Yu, Tiffany Y SR                2) Hallam, Kyla M SO              
     3) Currie, Meagan E SO             4) Fitzsimmons, Barbara K FR      
       28.26    26.93    29.36    27.16                                    
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington College-MD  'A'                       NT    1:27.26         11  
     1) Weiler, Cody r SR               2) Brown, Jacob R FR              
     3) Mackenzie, Kevin j JR           4) Sullivan, Aidan W SO           
       21.89    21.65    21.96    21.76                                    
  2 Swarthmore College-MA  'A'                       NT    1:28.35          4  
     1) Hsiung, Ben Z SR                2) Sivilotti, Carlo A SR          
     3) Rao, Arka SR                    4) Hernandez, Alejandro SR        
       22.36    22.05    21.83    22.11                                    
  3 Washington College-MD  'B'                       NT    1:32.19          2  
     1) Gregory, Matthew J FR           2) Wrigley, Seth FR               
     3) Johnson, Leo Q FR               4) Cochran, Sean D FR             
       24.16    22.29    22.34    23.40                                    
  4 Swarthmore College-MA  'B'                       NT    1:33.37        
     1) McLaughlin, Riley T FR          2) Lucker, Matt C FR              
     3) Koul, Raveesh FR                4) Mun, Jeff SO                   
       23.25    23.36    24.08    22.68                                    
  5 Swarthmore College-MA  'C'                       NT   x1:36.11        
     1) Wang, Luke FR                   2) Lutzker, Michael S JR          
     3) Campbell, Kyle A JR             4) Decker, Philip K SR            
       23.84    23.52    24.65    24.10                                    
  6 Washington College-MD  'C'                       NT   x1:42.29        
     1) Samuels, Joshua JR              2) Sabo, Alex B SO                
     3) Cebzanov, Michael J FR          4) Shenot, Josh FR                
       26.16    25.17    25.65    25.31                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                    
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  134   2. Washington College                   71
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 22                     
 
  1. Swarthmore College                  111   2. Washington College                   94