Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Sat. 28 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 10-9
 
March
Mon. 9 vs. Roger Williams @ Bradenton, Fla. Final W, 14-7
Wed. 11 vs. Rhode Island Col. @ Lake Buena Vista, Fla. Final W, 17-0
Thu. 19 Trinity (Conn.) Final L, 7-6
Mon. 23 at Rutgers-Camden Final W, 18-2
Wed. 25 at Mary Washington Final W, 12-9
Sat. 28 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 19-9
  SGA/SEB Flock Out
 
April
Wed. 1 at Ursinus * Final W, 8-7
Sat. 4 Muhlenberg * Final W, 20-17
Wed. 8 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 16-0
Sat. 11 Dickinson * Final W, 11-6
Wed. 15 Haverford * Final W, 8-7
Sat. 18 at Gettysburg * Final L, 17-4
Wed. 22 Swarthmore * Final W, 21-10
Sat. 25 at McDaniel * Final W, 20-11
 
May
Sat. 2 vs. Franklin & Marshall % @ Gettysburg, Pa. Final L, 15-8
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 27 at Christopher Newport Final W, 14-11
 
March
Sat. 5 Lynchburg Final W, 16-7
Thu. 10 Stevenson Final W, 16-6
Tue. 15 vs. Denison @ Bayamon, Puerto Rico Final L, 13-10
Wed. 16 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. @ Bayamon, Puerto Rico Final L, 14-8
Sat. 19 at Randolph-Macon Final L, 10-9
Wed. 23 St. Joseph's (L.I.) Final W, 14-5
Sat. 26 Rowan Final W, 10-6
 
April
Sat. 2 at #5 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 16-10
Wed. 6 Ursinus * Final W, 12-8
Sun. 10 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 18-10
Wed. 13 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 14-2
  One Love Game
Sat. 16 at Dickinson * Final W, 13-8
Wed. 20 at Haverford * Final W, 9-7
Sat. 23 #5 Gettysburg * Final L, 14-3
Wed. 27 at Swarthmore * Final W, 15-9
Fri. 29 McDaniel * Final W, 17-5
  Senior Day
 
May
Sat. 7 vs. #5 Gettysburg @ Franklin & Marshall Final L, 10-4
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Fri. 24 Christopher Newport Final W, 10-9
 
March
Sat. 4 at Lynchburg Final W, 17-3
Wed. 8 at Stevenson Final L, 17-10
Sat. 11 at #11 Salisbury Final L, 15-8
Tue. 14 vs. Albright @ Hilton Head, S.C. Final W, 10-7
Sat. 18 Randolph-Macon Final W, 18-11
Mon. 20 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 17-8
Sat. 25 at Dickinson * Final - OT L, 11-10
 
April
Sat. 1 McDaniel * Final W, 17-7
Wed. 5 Ursinus * Final L, 16-8
Sat. 8 at #20 Muhlenberg * Final W, 19-9
Sat. 15 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 18-0
Wed. 19 Haverford * Final - OT W, 10-9
Sat. 22 #9 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 11-4
Wed. 26 at Swarthmore * Final - OT W, 10-9
Sat. 29 at #3 Gettysburg * Final L, 13-3
 
May
Wed. 3 at Dickinson Final L, 10-9
  Centennial Conference First Round
 
February
Wed. 28 Albright 7:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 Lynchburg 12:00 PM
Wed. 7 Stevenson 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 Salisbury 1:00 PM
Tue. 13 at Christopher Newport 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Randolph-Macon 4:00 PM
Sat. 24 Dickinson * 3:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Rowan 6:00 PM
Sat. 31 at McDaniel * 3:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 4 at Ursinus * 7:00 PM
Sat. 7 Muhlenberg * 2:00 PM
Sat. 14 Bryn Mawr * 1:00 PM
Mon. 16 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. 4:30 PM
Wed. 18 at Haverford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 Swarthmore * 5:00 PM
Sat. 28 Gettysburg * 3:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Sat. 5 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sun. 6 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event