Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Fri. 17 vs. Goucher @ St. Mary's City, Md. - O'Brien ARC Arena Final W, 75-36
  Dan Greene Memorial Invitational
Sat. 18 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final L, 60-58
  Dan Greene Memorial Invitational
Tue. 21 Swarthmore * Final W, 71-38
Thu. 30 McDaniel * Final L, 74-61
 
December
Sat. 2 at Gettysburg * Final L, 63-42
Wed. 6 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 67-32
  Shootout Juvenile Arthritis Game
Sat. 9 at Haverford * Final L, 58-32
Sat. 16 Immaculata 1:00 PM
Tue. 19 vs. Misericordia @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. 12:00 PM
  Cruzin' Classic
Wed. 20 vs. Kalamazoo @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. 10:00 AM
  Cruzin' Classic
 
January
Sat. 6 #18 Muhlenberg * 3:00 PM
Tue. 9 at Ursinus * 8:00 PM
Thu. 11 Franklin & Marshall * 8:00 PM
Sun. 14 vs. Dickinson * @ The Palestra - Philadelphia, Pa. 3:30 PM
Wed. 17 at Johns Hopkins * 6:00 PM
Sat. 20 Gettysburg * 3:00 PM
Tue. 23 at McDaniel * 7:30 PM
Thu. 25 at Swarthmore * 6:00 PM
Sat. 27 at #18 Muhlenberg * 2:00 PM
Wed. 31 Haverford * 6:00 PM
 
February
Sat. 3 Ursinus * 2:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Tue. 6 at Bryn Mawr * 7:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 Johns Hopkins * 8:00 PM
Sat. 17 Dickinson * 2:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 20 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 23 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 24 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
November
Wed. 9 Wilmington (Del.) # Final L, 59-57
  Exhibition Game
Tue. 15 Hood Final L, 62-56
Sat. 19 vs. Wilkes @ Selinsgrove, Pa. Final W, 59-52
  Pepsi Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 20 at Susquehanna Final L, 56-51
  Pepsi Tip-Off Tournament
Tue. 22 at Swarthmore * Final L, 77-70
 
December
Thu. 1 at McDaniel * Final L, 41-33
Sat. 3 Gettysburg * Final W, 70-61
Wed. 7 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 68-39
Sat. 10 Haverford * Final L, 53-52
Sat. 17 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 54-45
Mon. 19 at Immaculata Final W, 74-61
 
January
Sat. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 66-60
Tue. 10 Ursinus * Final W, 63-59
Thu. 12 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 71-60
Sat. 14 Dickinson * Final L, 81-55
Wed. 18 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 62-61
Sat. 21 at Gettysburg * Final L, 76-68
Tue. 24 McDaniel * Final L, 59-37
Thu. 26 Swarthmore * Final W, 66-58
Sat. 28 Muhlenberg * Final L, 82-40
  Alumni Game at 11:00 a.m.
 
February
Wed. 1 at Haverford * Final L, 64-41
Sat. 4 at Ursinus * Final L, 48-36
Tue. 7 Bryn Mawr * Final W, 78-50
  Play4Kay
Sat. 11 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 68-62
Wed. 15 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 66-46
Sat. 18 at Dickinson * Final L, 69-50
 
November
Sat. 14 vs. Norwich @ Purchase, N.Y. Final L, 62-49
  Manhattanville's Battle of the Castle Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 15 vs. Keuka @ Purchase, N.Y. Final W, 63-55
  Manhattanville's Battle of the Castle Tip-Off Tournament
 
December
Tue. 1 at Swarthmore * Final L, 61-49
Thu. 3 Bryn Mawr Final W, 72-61
Sat. 5 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 59-54
Wed. 9 at Hood Final L, 67-56
Sat. 12 Salisbury Final L, 60-45
Sat. 19 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 55-50
 
January
Thu. 7 Ursinus * Final L, 54-41
Sat. 9 at Dickinson * Final L, 65-43
Tue. 12 at Gettysburg * Final L, 68-45
Thu. 14 Muhlenberg * Final L, 74-45
Sat. 16 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 59-42
Wed. 20 at McDaniel * Final L, 58-47
Mon. 25 Haverford * Final L, 70-59
Wed. 27 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 64-42
Sat. 30 Gettysburg * Final L, 61-46
  Domino's Drawing
 
February
Tue. 2 at Haverford * Final L, 61-42
Thu. 4 Swarthmore * Final L, 59-37
Sat. 6 Dickinson * Final L, 71-57
  Alumni Game
Mon. 8 at Ursinus * Final L, 63-52
Sat. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 78-49
Wed. 17 McDaniel * Final L, 52-38
Sat. 20 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 76-55
 
November
Sat. 15 vs. Brooklyn @ Mahwah, N.J. Final W, 59-49
  Ramapo College Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Sun. 16 at Ramapo Final L, 62-53
  Roadrunner Tip-Off Tournament
Wed. 19 at Stevenson Final L, 69-36
Sat. 22 CCNY Final W, 64-39
Tue. 25 at Bryn Mawr Final W, 70-32
 
December
Tue. 2 Haverford * Final L, 57-54
Thu. 4 at McDaniel * Final L, 60-41
Sat. 6 Gettysburg * Final L, 53-42
Wed. 17 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 82-51
Sat. 20 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 59-46
 
January
Sat. 3 at Eastern Mennonite Final L, 72-47
Wed. 7 Dickinson * Final W, 65-47
Sat. 10 at Franklin & Marshall * Final - OT L, 69-63
Tue. 13 at Ursinus * Final L, 69-49
Sat. 17 Muhlenberg * Final L, 75-51
  Alumni Game at 11:00 a.m.
Wed. 21 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 67-51
Sat. 24 at Gettysburg * Final L, 59-39
Thu. 29 McDaniel * Final L, 74-66
Sat. 31 at Dickinson * Final W, 63-45
 
February
Mon. 2 at Swarthmore * Final W, 52-50
Sat. 7 Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 69-55
Wed. 11 at Haverford * Final L, 62-45
Sat. 14 Ursinus * Final W, 59-44
Wed. 18 Swarthmore * Final L, 64-54
Sat. 21 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 66-55
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event