Date Regatta Site Results Links
 
October
Sun. 8 Occoquan Challenge Lorton, Va.
Sat. 14 Navy Day Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 21 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
Sun. 22 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
 
March
Sat. 31 Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 7 La Salle Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 14 Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 28 Mid-Atlantic Rowing Conference Championships Lewisberry, Pa.
 
May
Fri. 11 Dad Vail Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 12 Dad Vail Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
 
October
Sun. 9 Occoquan Challenge Lorton, Va.
Sat. 15 Navy Day Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 29 Head of the Schuylkill Philadelphia, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 12 Frostbite Regatta West Windsor, N.J.
 
March
Sat. 25 Murphy Cup Philadelphia, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 1 La Salle, St. Mary's (Md.)  
Sat. 8 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sun. 9 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sat. 15 Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 29 Mid-Atlantic Rowing Conference Championships Lewisberry, Pa.
 
October
Sat. 10 Navy Day Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
Sun. 18 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
Sat. 31 Head of the Occoquan Lorton, Va.
 
November
Sat. 7 Frostbite Regatta West Windsor, N.J.
 
April
Sat. 2 La Salle, Franklin & Marshall  
Sat. 9 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sun. 10 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sat. 16 WPI, Colby, Ithaca, New Hampshire, Trinity Worcester, Mass.
Sun. 17 Baker Cup Worcester, Mass.
Sat. 30 Mid-Atlantic Rowing Conference Championships Lewisberry, Pa. 2nd Overall
 
May
Sun. 8 National Invitational Rowing Championships Worcester, Mass.
 
June
Fri. 3 IRA National Championships West Windsor, N.J.
Sat. 4 IRA National Championships West Windsor, N.J.
Sun. 5 IRA National Championships West Windsor, N.J. 13th/28 in V4
 
October
Sat. 11 Navy Day Regatta Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 18 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
Sat. 25 Head of the Schuylkill Philadelphia, Pa.
 
November
Sat. 1 Head of the Occoquan Lorton, Va.
Sat. 8 Frostbite Regatta West Windsor, N.J.
 
March
Sat. 28 Murphy Cup Cherry Hill, N.J.
 
April
Sat. 4 La Salle  
Sat. 11 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sun. 12 Knecht Cup West Windsor, N.J.
Sat. 18 WPI, Trinity, Williams, Ithaca, Colby, Coast Guard Worcester, Mass.
Sun. 19 WPI, Tufts, Vermont, Skidmore, Amherst, Clark Worcester, Mass.
Sat. 25 Mid-Atlantic Rowing Conference Championships Lewisberry, Pa. 1st/4
 
May
Sun. 10 ECAC National Invitational Championships Worcester, Mass.
 
October
Sat. 19 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
Sun. 20 Head of the Charles Boston, Mass.
 
November
Sat. 2 Head of the Occoquan Lorton, Va.
Sat. 9 Frostbite Regatta Cherry Hill, N.J.
 
March
Sat. 29 Murphy Cup Cherry Hill, N.J.
 
April
Sat. 5 Villanova  
Sat. 12 Knecht Cup Mercer, N.J.
Sun. 13 Knecht Cup Mercer, N.J.
Sat. 19 Kerr Cup Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat. 26 Mid-Atlantic Rowing Conference Championships Lewisberry, Pa. 1st
 
May
Sun. 11 ECAC National Invitational Championships Worcester, Mass.
Bold team: Home event