Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
February
Wed. 25 at York (Pa.) Final - OT L, 9-8
Sat. 28 Washington and Lee Final L, 15-7
 
March
Wed. 4 vs. St. Mary's Coll. of Md. @ Huntingtown, Md. Final W, 9-8
  Game played at The Calverton School /
Sat. 7 at Frostburg St. Final L, 14-9
Wed. 11 Ohio Wesleyan Final L, 10-5
Tue. 17 vs. Amherst @ Owings Mills, Md. Final L, 13-10
Sat. 21 McDaniel * Final W, 9-5
Wed. 25 at Haverford * Final - OT W, 8-7
Sat. 28 at Franklin & Marshall * Final W, 10-7
 
April
Sat. 4 Muhlenberg * Final W, 16-10
Wed. 8 Ursinus * Final L, 14-6
Sat. 11 Dickinson * Final L, 9-1
  Senior Day
Sat. 18 Salisbury Final L, 23-5
  War on the Shore - Charles B. Clark Cup
Wed. 22 at Swarthmore * Final - OT W, 10-9
Sat. 25 at Gettysburg * Final L, 11-9
Wed. 29 at Gettysburg % Final L, 23-5
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
 
February
Sat. 27 at Washington and Lee Final L, 8-6
 
March
Wed. 2 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 10-4
Mon. 7 Oneonta St. Final - OT W, 7-6
Sat. 12 Berry Final W, 9-4
Wed. 16 at #2 Salisbury Final L, 14-2
  War on the Shore - Charles B. Clark Cup
Sat. 19 #16 Frostburg St. Final L, 13-10
Wed. 23 at Lebanon Valley Final W, 9-2
Sat. 26 at McDaniel * Final W, 13-6
Wed. 30 Haverford * Final W, 9-7
 
April
Sat. 2 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 11-8
  Senior Day
Fri. 8 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 15-6
Wed. 13 at #16 Ursinus * Final L, 10-4
Sat. 16 at Dickinson * Final L, 15-7
Wed. 27 Swarthmore * Final - OT L, 11-10
Sat. 30 #7 Gettysburg * Final L, 10-3
 
February
Sat. 18 vs. Birmingham Southern @ Atlanta, Ga. Final W, 13-4
Sat. 25 #15 Washington and Lee Final W, 11-9
 
March
Wed. 1 at St. Mary's Coll. of Md. Final W, 14-8
Sat. 4 at Frostburg St. Final W, 7-4
Wed. 8 Coast Guard Final W, 14-5
Sat. 11 #1 Salisbury Final L, 14-1
Wed. 15 Kenyon Cancelled
Fri. 17 Eastern Final L, 9-7
Sat. 25 at #9 Dickinson * Final L, 9-8
Wed. 29 #17 Ursinus * Final L, 10-8
 
April
Sat. 1 McDaniel * Final W, 11-5
  Senior Day
Sat. 8 at Muhlenberg * Final W, 13-3
Wed. 12 Haverford * Final W, 13-9
Sat. 15 at Centenary (N.J.) Final W, 23-6
Sat. 22 #15 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 15-9
Wed. 26 at Swarthmore * Final - OT L, 11-10
Sat. 29 at Gettysburg * Final L, 12-8
 
February
Sat. 17 Birmingham Southern 12:00 PM
Sat. 24 at Washington and Lee 1:00 PM
Wed. 28 St. Mary's Coll. of Md. 4:00 PM
 
March
Sat. 3 Frostburg St. 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 at Stockton 1:00 PM
Wed. 14 at Bridgewater 4:00 PM
Sat. 17 at Salisbury 1:00 PM
  War on the Shore - Charles B. Clark Cup
Sat. 24 Dickinson * 12:00 PM
Wed. 28 at Ursinus * 7:00 PM
Sat. 31 at McDaniel * 12:00 PM
 
April
Sat. 7 Muhlenberg * 5:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Haverford * 7:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Franklin & Marshall * 1:00 PM
Wed. 25 Swarthmore * 7:30 PM
Sat. 28 Gettysburg * 12:00 PM
 
May
Wed. 2 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 5 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event