Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
November
Wed. 15 at Salisbury Final L, 94-62
Sun. 19 at Goucher Final W, 80-58
Tue. 21 #25 Swarthmore * Final L, 79-70
Wed. 22 at Navy # Final L, 110-45
  Exhibition Game for WC, Counts for Navy
Sun. 26 Frostburg St. Final - OT L, 85-84
Tue. 28 Cairn Final - OT W, 78-75
Thu. 30 at Haverford * Final L, 67-50
 
December
Sat. 2 at Gettysburg * Final L, 86-70
Mon. 4 at Shenandoah Final W, 63-57
Wed. 6 McDaniel * Final W, 67-62
  Shootout Juvenile Arthritis Game
Sun. 10 at Elizabethtown Final L, 66-54
Fri. 15 at Mount St. Mary's 7:30 PM
 
January
Sat. 6 Muhlenberg * 1:00 PM
  Camper Appreciation Day
Tue. 9 at Ursinus * 6:00 PM
Thu. 11 #25 Franklin & Marshall * 6:00 PM
Sun. 14 vs. Dickinson * @ The Palestra - Philadelphia, Pa. 5:30 PM
Wed. 17 at Johns Hopkins * 8:00 PM
Sat. 20 Gettysburg * 1:00 PM
  Camper Appreciation Day
Thu. 25 at #14 Swarthmore * 8:00 PM
Sat. 27 at Muhlenberg * 4:00 PM
Wed. 31 Haverford * 8:00 PM
  Go4theGoal Pediatric Cancer Awareness Day
 
February
Sat. 3 Ursinus * 4:00 PM
  Alumni Game
Wed. 7 at McDaniel * 7:30 PM
Sat. 10 at #25 Franklin & Marshall * 3:00 PM
Wed. 14 Johns Hopkins * 6:00 PM
Sat. 17 Dickinson * 4:00 PM
  Senior Day
Tue. 20 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference First Round
Fri. 23 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Semifinal
Sat. 24 vs. TBD @ TBD TBA
  Centennial Conference Championship
 
November
Sun. 13 at Navy # Final L, 74-47
  Exhibition Game
Tue. 15 Shenandoah Final L, 68-61
Sat. 19 at Cairn Final W, 72-68
Tue. 22 at Swarthmore * Final L, 74-61
Mon. 28 at Frostburg St. Final W, 85-76
 
December
Sat. 3 Gettysburg * Final - 2OT W, 91-90
  Camper Appreciation Day
Wed. 7 at McDaniel * Final L, 75-64
Fri. 9 Elizabethtown Final W, 64-56
  SGA "Holiday Classic" - Hat Giveaway
Sat. 10 Haverford * Final L, 91-87
Mon. 19 vs. Coe @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Final L, 74-64
  Cruzin' Classic | Video is Pay Per VIew
Tue. 20 vs. Wheaton (Mass.) @ Ft. Lauderdale, Fla. Final W, 62-59
  Cruzin' Classic | Video is Pay Per VIew
 
January
Mon. 2 #5 Salisbury Final L, 99-84
  Camper Appreciation Day
Sat. 7 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 62-56
Tue. 10 Ursinus * Final - OT L, 86-85
Thu. 12 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 84-72
Sat. 14 Dickinson * Final L, 96-91
  Camper Appreciation Day
Wed. 18 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 75-71
Sat. 21 at Gettysburg * Final W, 52-44
Thu. 26 Swarthmore * Final L, 84-61
Sat. 28 Muhlenberg * Final L, 79-51
  Alumni Game at 12:00 p.m.
 
February
Wed. 1 at Haverford * Final L, 83-73
Sat. 4 at Ursinus * Final L, 95-65
Wed. 8 McDaniel * Final W, 49-44
  Go4theGoal Game
Sat. 11 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 74-63
  Senior Day
Wed. 15 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 84-65
Sat. 18 at Dickinson * Final L, 78-64
 
November
Sat. 15 at Mount Aloysius Final L, 72-68
  Hampton Inn Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sun. 16 vs. Juniata @ Mount Aloysius Final L, 68-59
  Hampton Inn Coaches vs. Cancer Classic
Sat. 22 at Wesley Final L, 67-34
Tue. 25 at McDaniel * Final L, 56-44
 
December
Tue. 2 Haverford * Final W, 81-66
Sat. 6 Gettysburg * Final L, 59-58
Sun. 14 at Salisbury Final L, 75-56
Wed. 17 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 88-82
Fri. 19 at William & Mary Final L, 86-46
Mon. 29 vs. DePauw @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 73-63
  Tampa Bay Shootout
Tue. 30 vs. Hobart @ Tampa, Fla. Final L, 69-52
  Tampa Bay Shootout
 
January
Wed. 7 Dickinson * Final L, 88-81
Sat. 10 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 88-80
Tue. 13 at Ursinus * Final L, 83-68
Sat. 17 Muhlenberg * Final W, 77-76
  Alumni Game to Follow at 6:00 p.m.
Wed. 21 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 88-73
Sat. 24 at Gettysburg * Final L, 83-67
Wed. 28 at Swarthmore * Final L, 81-70
Sat. 31 at Dickinson * Final L, 97-56
 
February
Wed. 4 McDaniel * Final L, 65-61
Sat. 7 Franklin & Marshall * Final - OT W, 81-80
Wed. 11 at Haverford * Final L, 75-69
Sat. 14 Ursinus * Final W, 94-85
Wed. 18 Swarthmore * Final L, 81-62
Sat. 21 at Johns Hopkins * Final L, 87-58
 
November
Fri. 13 at Widener Final L, 82-72
  Widener Tip-Off for Autism Awareness
Sat. 14 vs. Rowan @ Chester, Pa. Final L, 78-64
  Widener Tip-Off for Autism Awareness
Sat. 21 at Elizabethtown Final W, 77-67
 
December
Tue. 1 at Swarthmore * Final L, 84-54
Sat. 5 at Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 75-50
Fri. 11 at Penn St.-Harrisburg Final L, 79-66
Tue. 29 at Lycoming Final L, 67-56
  Louis Fleming Basinger Memorial Tournament
Wed. 30 vs. York (Pa.) @ Williamsport, Pa. Final W, 45-44
  Louis Fleming Basinger Memorial Tournament
 
January
Thu. 7 Ursinus * Final L, 85-74
Sat. 9 at Dickinson * Final L, 82-63
Tue. 12 at Gettysburg * Final L, 65-52
Thu. 14 Muhlenberg * Final L, 73-64
Sat. 16 Franklin & Marshall * Final L, 82-72
  Camper Appreciation Day
Mon. 18 Montclair St. Final L, 70-59
  Camper Appreciation Day
Wed. 20 at McDaniel * Final L, 66-54
Mon. 25 Haverford * Final L, 66-61
Wed. 27 at Johns Hopkins * Final W, 86-80
Sat. 30 Gettysburg * Final L, 79-61
  Camper Appreciation Day/Domino's Drawing
 
February
Tue. 2 at Haverford * Final L, 79-69
Thu. 4 at Ursinus * Final L, 79-53
Sat. 6 Dickinson * Final L, 69-62
  Alumni Game
Wed. 10 Swarthmore * Final L, 84-62
Sat. 13 at Muhlenberg * Final L, 86-74
Wed. 17 McDaniel * Final L, 62-56
Sat. 20 Johns Hopkins * Final L, 82-65
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event